PBR MN Top Prospect Games (2025 Grads)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Luke Adams | MN | Stillwater | 2025 | SS | |
Carter Amelse | MN | Blaine High School | 2025 | 3B | |
Gavin Bartel | MN | Byron | 2025 | RHP | |
Brody Berglin | MN | Maple Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Max Berrisford | MN | Duluth Marshall | 2025 | C | University of St. Thomas |
Kyle Boutwell | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | OF | |
Nick Bowron | MN | Rochester Lourdes | 2025 | C | |
Brett Buettner | MN | Andover High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Logan Campbell | MN | LNHS | 2025 | RHP | South Dakota State |
Nick Carlson | MN | Champlin Park | 2025 | SS | |
Eli Charney | MN | Blake | 2025 | 2B | |
Zander Coy | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2025 | SS | |
Jameson Damato | MN | Mound Westonka | 2025 | SS | |
Cameron Dean | MN | Holy Family | 2025 | OF | |
Logan Dittrich | MN | Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 2025 | UTILITY | |
Blake Eckerle | MN | White Bear Lake | 2025 | C | Utah |
James Fager II | MN | Lakeville North | 2025 | 2B | |
Rowan Falk | MN | Edina High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Colin Fike | MN | Gentry Academy High | 2025 | RHP | |
Joe Fredkove | MN | Stillwater | 2025 | OF | |
River Freeman | MN | Hermantown | 2025 | C | |
Grant Geske | MN | Benilde St Margarets | 2025 | C | |
Ben Giliuson | MN | Woodbury | 2025 | SS | |
Christian Guzman | IL | Niles West | 2025 | OF | |
Brayden Haag | MN | Osseo | 2025 | RHP | |
William Haas | MN | Rockford | 2025 | LHP | Tennessee |
Noah Hahn | MN | New Life Academy | 2025 | 3B | University of St. Thomas |
Sam Haugen | MN | Esko | 2025 | OF | |
Alex Hawley | MN | Chanhassen | 2025 | 2B | |
Thomas Heifort III | MN | Totino Grace | 2025 | RHP | |
Lincoln Heitkamp | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | C | |
Nick Hirsch | WI | Hudson High | 2025 | RHP | |
Henry Johnston | MN | Maple Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Jaxon Knutson | MN | Andover | 2025 | SS | |
John Henry Kohorst | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2025 | LHP | Iowa |
Drew Law | MN | Andover | 2025 | C | |
Ben Lindberg | MN | Southwest Christian | 2025 | C | |
Oliver Lindstrom | MN | Minneapolis South | 2025 | LHP | Minnesota |
Isaac Marek | MN | Chanhassen | 2025 | SS | |
Owen Marsolek | MN | Duluth Marshall | 2025 | LHP | Western Kentucky |
Deandre Mayaka | MN | Benilde-St. Magaret's | 2025 | OF | |
Connor McLain | MN | Blaine High School | 2025 | C | |
Nathan Motl | SD | Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) | 2024 | SS | Kirkwood CC |
Jonah Moulton | MN | Heritage Christian Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Nesheim | MN | Chaska | 2025 | RHP | |
Kellan Oligmueller | MN | Champlin Park | 2025 | 1B | |
Hunter Onson | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Ortale | MN | Benilde-St. Margaret's | 2025 | OF | |
Auden Pankonin | WI | River Falls | 2025 | RHP | |
Tanner Ross | MN | Proctor | 2025 | 2B | |
Luke Ryerse | MN | EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | Alabama |
Darren Safranski | SD | Harrisburg High School - 01 | 2025 | RHP | |
Ben Schefers | MN | Norwood Young America | 2025 | 1B | |
Thomas Schumacher | ND | THOMPSON HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Ben Snider | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | LHP | Southeast Missouri State |
Jaeger Solis | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | C | |
Frankie Stevenson | MN | Orono | 2025 | SS | |
Nicholas Terhaar | MN | Proctor | 2025 | RHP | Iowa |
Nathan Thode | MN | Hutchinson | 2025 | SS | |
Joe Thoreson | MN | Lakeville North | 2025 | RHP | |
Trenton Throolin | MN | Big Lake | 2025 | C | |
Carson Timm | MN | Blaine | 2025 | 1B | |
Hunter VaDeer | MN | LYLE SECONDARY | 2025 | OF | Creighton |
Jaren Vogt | MN | Watertown-Mayer | 2025 | SS | South Dakota State |
Kaden Walker | MN | Hill-Murray | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Welke | MN | Plainview Elgin Millville | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Welter | MN | Chaska | 2025 | OF | |
Kevin Zollinger | MN | White Bear Lake | 2025 | 1B |