Noah Arbuckle |
IN |
Jay County |
2020 |
RHP |
Hanover College |
Clayton Barger |
IN |
Brownstown Central |
2020 |
OF |
|
Sammy Baugh |
IN |
Roncalli |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Hoyt Bennett |
IN |
Highland |
2020 |
C |
Rockhurst University |
Nolan Bowser |
IN |
Mt. Vernon |
2020 |
C |
St. Louis |
Adam Chapman |
IN |
Columbus North |
2020 |
OF |
|
Jacob Contadeluci |
IN |
Bishop Luers |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Logan Davidson |
IN |
Valparaiso |
2020 |
OF |
|
Drake Dillon |
IN |
Center Grove |
2020 |
OF |
|
Drew Dillon |
IN |
Center Grove |
2020 |
1B |
Olney Central JC |
Evan Fauquher |
IN |
Yorktown |
2020 |
SS |
Hillsdale College |
Eric Fettinger |
IN |
Fishers |
2020 |
RHP |
John Wood CC |
Weston Gingerich |
IN |
Guerin Catholic |
2020 |
OF |
Purdue |
Dylan Gonzales |
IN |
Muncie Central |
2020 |
C |
|
Elijah Hickman |
IN |
Rensselaer Central |
2020 |
OF |
Concordia University-Chicago |
Matthew Hoskins |
IN |
Brownsburg |
2020 |
C |
|
Tyler Jakob |
IN |
Mississinewa |
2020 |
OF |
Kankakee CC |
Hunter Keip |
IN |
Carmel |
2020 |
3B |
|
Russell Kingma |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Sebastian Kuhns |
IN |
Carroll |
2020 |
C |
Lincoln Trail JC |
Cody Li |
IN |
Carmel High School |
2020 |
OF |
Charleston (WV) |
Garrett Maish |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2020 |
OF |
Purdue University Fort Wayne |
Dylan Matusak |
IN |
Crown Point |
2020 |
RHP |
|
William Melby |
IN |
Munster |
2020 |
RHP |
Triton JC |
Cooper Miles |
IN |
Noblesville |
2020 |
SS |
Dyersburg State CC |
Brennan Moran |
IN |
Covenant Christian |
2020 |
SS |
Spring Arbor University |
Brennan Morehead |
IN |
Alexandria Monroe |
2020 |
RHP |
Indiana Wesleyan University |
Jacob Mullen |
IN |
Andrean |
2020 |
C |
Wabash College |
Brady Mundell |
IN |
Greenfield Central |
2020 |
RHP |
Indianapolis |
Camden Nagel |
IN |
Noblesville |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Rhoades |
IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2020 |
2B |
|
Jacob Roof |
IN |
Chesterton |
2020 |
C |
|
Jonathan Sabotnik |
IN |
Crown Point |
2020 |
OF |
Illinois State |
John Shambaugh |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2020 |
1B |
|
Stone Shiflet |
KY |
Saint Xavier |
2020 |
OF |
|
Shaun Shipley |
IN |
Mt. Vernon |
2020 |
1B |
Indiana University Kokomo |
Ryan Slivka |
IN |
Chesterton |
2020 |
OF |
|
Max Stecher |
IN |
Daleville |
2020 |
OF |
Indiana University Southeast |
Alex Stroud |
IN |
Roncalli |
2020 |
1B |
Asbury University |
Sean Sullivan |
IN |
Lake Central |
2020 |
OF |
|
Tanner Trippiedi |
IN |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2020 |
SS |
|
Max Weller |
IN |
Chesterton |
2020 |
OF |
Wabash Valley JC |
Nick Williams |
IN |
Alexandria-Monroe |
2020 |
1B |
Kellogg Community College |