Kaine Benge |
IN |
North Putnam HS |
2018 |
SS |
|
Nick Bland |
IN |
Lebanon |
2018 |
C |
Anderson University (IN) |
Trever Boyle |
IN |
Princeton |
2018 |
C |
|
Alec Brunson |
IN |
Dekalb |
2018 |
C |
Purdue University Fort Wayne |
Hunter Burnett |
IN |
Center Grove |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Ben Calisto |
IN |
Zionsville |
2018 |
LHP |
Findlay |
Nicholas Caplinger |
IN |
Monrovia |
2018 |
RHP |
Goshen College |
Cade Carlson |
IN |
University |
2018 |
RHP |
East Tennessee State |
Justin Clary |
IN |
North Montgomery |
2018 |
SS |
|
Brayton Cornelius |
IN |
White River Valley |
2018 |
LHP |
|
Corey Daffron |
IN |
Center Grove |
2018 |
OF |
Ivy Tech Community College |
Jacob Daftari |
IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2018 |
2B |
Indiana Institute of Technology |
Stephen DeWitt |
IN |
Heritage Christian |
2018 |
LHP |
|
Carson Ebert |
IN |
Avon High School |
2018 |
1B |
|
Jacob Gilcrest |
IN |
Center Grove |
2018 |
LHP |
St. Charles CC |
Mitchel Gingerich |
IN |
Bloomington High School South |
2018 |
OF |
|
Gary Haas |
IN |
Easy Central High School |
2017 |
SS |
|
Drew Hasson |
IN |
Columbus East |
2018 |
RHP |
Northern Illinois |
Logan Henke |
OH |
Lasalle High School |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Riley Hershberger |
IN |
Logansport |
2018 |
RHP |
Danville Area CC |
Jaret Humphrey |
OH |
Lewis Cass |
2018 |
1B |
Kankakee CC |
Alex Jamieson |
IN |
Fishers |
2018 |
C |
Huntington University (IN) |
Jacob Johnson |
IN |
Center Grove |
2018 |
RHP |
Xavier |
Grant Johnston |
IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2018 |
RHP |
Purdue University Fort Wayne |
Alex Klotz |
IN |
Fishers |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Nolan Lebamoff |
IN |
Carroll |
2018 |
RHP |
Kankakee CC |
Michael Machnic |
IN |
John Glenn |
2018 |
1B |
Kankakee CC |
Chase McKenzie |
IN |
Penn |
2018 |
RHP |
Quincy University |
Jackson Mitchell |
IN |
Plainfield |
2018 |
2B |
Earlham College |
Noah Mourey |
IN |
Cascade |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Owens |
IN |
Noblesville |
2018 |
RHP |
Northwood University |
Hugh Pebworth |
IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
2018 |
C |
|
Kyle Pendleton |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2018 |
RHP |
Anderson University (IN) |
Max Pfledderer |
IN |
Avon |
2018 |
C |
|
Isaac Polen |
IN |
Brownsburg |
2018 |
SS |
|
Will Richman |
IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
2018 |
RHP |
Grinnell College |
Michael Rosen |
IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2018 |
2B |
|
Ryan Sauter |
IN |
Center Grove |
2022 |
3B |
|
Grant Smethurst |
IN |
Bloomington South |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Logan Smith |
IN |
Eastern |
2018 |
C |
|
Bryce Tidd |
IN |
Center Grove |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Derek Wagner |
IN |
Tri-West Hendricks |
2018 |
C |
Indiana University Southeast |
Dylan Wagner |
IN |
Lafayette Jefferson |
2018 |
C |
Lake Land JC |
Jesse Wainscott |
IN |
Perry Meridian high school |
2018 |
RHP |
Eastern Illinois |
Tyler Welborn |
IN |
Lebanon |
2018 |
1B |
|
Owen Wiles |
IN |
Knightstown |
2018 |
C |
|
Justin Wilson |
IN |
Evansville Bosse |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Kyle Winkler |
IN |
Center Grove |
2018 |
C |
|
Anthony Zaccardelli |
IN |
Lawrence Central |
2018 |
3B |
|