Bryce Adams |
IN |
Noblesville |
2021 |
1B |
Saint Francis (IN) |
Bayley Arnold |
IN |
Perry Meridian |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Binzer |
IN |
Shawe Memorial |
2019 |
1B |
|
Drew Buhr |
IN |
Austin |
2019 |
SS |
St. Louis |
Jerald Bush |
IN |
Hamilton Southern |
2021 |
C |
|
Grant Comstock |
IN |
Valparaiso |
2021 |
RHP |
Northwestern |
Noah Comstock |
IN |
Valparaiso |
2019 |
SS |
Huntington University (IN) |
Kerrington Cross |
IN |
Brownsburg |
2020 |
SS |
Cincinnati |
Jacob Cummings |
IN |
Clarksville |
2021 |
C |
Indiana University Southeast |
Drew Dickson |
IN |
Zionsville |
2022 |
RHP |
Northwestern |
Joshua Dippold |
IN |
Bishop Luers |
2019 |
OF |
|
Tristan Elder |
IN |
Terre Haute North |
2019 |
1B |
Olney Central JC |
Drew Fifer |
IN |
Charlestown |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Nick Fry |
IN |
Benton Central |
2021 |
LHP |
Franklin College |
Weston Gingerich |
IN |
Guerin Catholic |
2020 |
OF |
Purdue |
Cameron Ginter |
IN |
Cascade |
2019 |
RHP |
Indianapolis |
Cameron Gray |
IN |
Bloomington North |
2020 |
C |
|
Mason Hicks |
IN |
Hagerstown |
2019 |
OF |
Olney Central JC |
JT Holton |
IN |
Clinton Central |
2021 |
LHP |
Indiana University Kokomo |
Carson Husmann |
IN |
South Central |
2019 |
OF |
Bradley |
Jake Huston |
IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2020 |
3B |
|
Ty Johnson |
IN |
Lawrence North |
2020 |
RHP |
Ball State |
Cooper Miles |
IN |
Noblesville |
2020 |
SS |
Dyersburg State CC |
Dalton Miller |
OH |
Lima Shawnee |
2019 |
RHP |
Indiana Wesleyan University |
Avery Moran |
IN |
Brownsburg |
2021 |
RHP |
|
Grant Moritz |
IN |
Fishers |
2021 |
C |
|
Logan Murphy |
IN |
Corydon Central |
2019 |
RHP |
|
David Novak |
IN |
Zionsville |
2021 |
C |
Miami (OH) |
Jose Olivo |
IN |
Knightstown High School |
2019 |
RHP |
Anderson University (IN) |
Caden Overbey |
IN |
TBD |
2022 |
C |
|
Sebastian Parchomenko |
IL |
Dundee Crown |
2020 |
SS |
Oakton CC |
Brady Perez |
IN |
Rochester |
2019 |
OF |
|
Sam Pesa |
IN |
Bishop Dwenger |
2021 |
SS |
|
Camden Plew |
IN |
Fishers |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Caden Reed |
IN |
Perry Meridian |
2019 |
1B |
|
Blake Seslar |
IN |
Center Grove |
2021 |
OF |
|
Dee Shelton III |
IN |
Clarksville |
2019 |
OF |
|
Eli Snider |
IN |
Brown County |
2020 |
LHP |
|
Evan Snyder |
IN |
Churubusco |
2021 |
1B |
Adrian College |
Cooper Thacker |
IN |
Edgewood |
2019 |
RHP |
Southern Indiana |
Trent Thomas |
AZ |
Avon |
2020 |
OF |
|
Trent Thomas |
IN |
Avon |
2020 |
OF |
|
Cruz Timbrook |
IN |
Bloomington North |
2022 |
SS |
|
John Troxell |
IN |
Roncalli |
2021 |
C |
|
Logan Urbanowski |
IN |
Carmel |
2020 |
SS |
|
Webster Walls |
IN |
Clarksville |
2020 |
SS |
Bellarmine University |
Alexander Washlock |
IN |
University |
2020 |
SS |
|
Griffin Wolf |
IN |
Carmel |
2022 |
1B |
Anderson University (IN) |
Zaine Young |
IN |
Rochester |
2019 |
C |
|