USA Prime Southeast Scout Day
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ben Bagwell | AL | James Clemens | 2026 | C | |
Tyler Barth | TN | Nolensville High School | 2028 | 2B | |
Christian Bean | AL | Lincoln | 2027 | SS | |
Andrew Beaverson | AL | Hazel Green | 2026 | RHP | |
Wil Bolden | KY | Union County | 2026 | SS | |
Nick Broadbent | AL | Madison County | 2025 | OF | |
Bodie Burnette | AL | North Jackson High School | 2026 | SS | |
Joshua Burrell Jr | AL | Virgil Grissom | 2025 | SS | |
Braxtyn Burroughs | AL | West Limestone High School | 2026 | SS | |
Will Carter | AL | Huntsville | 2027 | C | |
Tyler Claunch | AL | Hazel Green | 2026 | C | |
Thomas Clay | AL | Mountain Brook | 2025 | C | |
Will Congo | AL | James Clemens | 2027 | OF | |
Reece Cowart | AL | Danville | 2025 | C | |
Cruz Cunill | AL | Altamont | 2026 | C | |
Lincoln Curlee | AL | Buckhorn | 2029 | 1B | |
Cinco Dawkins | AL | Huntsville | 2027 | OF | |
Connor Drake | AL | Madison County | 2026 | SS | |
Owen Dutton | AL | Huntsville High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Christopher England Jr. | AL | Hillcrest | 2027 | 1B | |
Owen Foreman | AL | Huntsville High School | 2025 | SS | |
Richard RJ Freiholtz | AL | Sparkman | 2025 | RHP | |
Cayden Gaither | AL | Madison County | 2027 | RHP | |
Adam Graves | AL | James Clemens | 2027 | RHP | |
Blake Griggs | AL | Fort Payne | 2026 | 2B | |
Ryan Gross | AL | Sparkman | 2025 | 2B | |
Luke Gruber | AL | Huntsville | 2028 | SS | |
Joseph Haiges | AL | WHITESBURG CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2027 | 3B | |
Jayden Hammons | AL | Sparkman | 2025 | OF | |
Hunter Hancock | AL | Scottsboro | 2026 | 3B | |
Carson Haney | TN | Lincoln County | 2028 | SS | |
Benjamin Heath | AL | Oak Mountain | 2026 | 3B | |
Tanner Hermesch | AL | Bob Jones | 2025 | RHP | |
Jake Holderfield | AL | Helena | 2026 | RHP | |
Parker Hovis | AL | Huntsville | 2026 | OF | |
Vincent Howald | AL | Bob Jones | 2025 | 3B | |
Wyatt Howell | AL | Huntsville | 2025 | 3B | |
Chase Hunter | AL | Hayden | 2027 | C | |
Noah Jarrell | AL | Madison Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Andrew Johnson | AL | St John Paul II Catholic | 2027 | C | |
Gunner Johnson | AL | Brooks | 2027 | SS | |
Chason Kimbrough | TN | Lincoln County | 2028 | 1B | |
Joshua Knight | AL | Huntsville | 2025 | OF | |
Reddic Lawless | AL | Huntsville | 2027 | 1B | |
Noah Lee | AL | Chelsea High School | 2028 | OF | |
Ty LeMay | AL | Hartselle High School | 2028 | C | |
Robbins Lowe | AL | Huntsville | 2028 | 1B | |
August Lynch | TN | Lincoln County High School | 2028 | C | |
Brody Mann | AL | Westminster, Huntsville | 2027 | RHP | |
Brady May | AL | Winfield | 2025 | SS | |
Nick McKenzie | AL | Scottsboro High School | 2026 | OF | |
Cooper Moore | AL | Madison Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Matthew Murray | AL | Springville | 2027 | 1B | |
Zakaree Newton | AL | Oxford | 2026 | 2B | |
Jacob Niles | AL | Collinsville High School | 2028 | C | |
Nash Parker | AL | Virgil Grissom | 2027 | OF | |
Jansen Patrick | TN | PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2026 | C | |
Whiddon Pearson | AL | Huntsville | 2028 | SS | |
JD Pflueger | AL | Priceville High School | 2025 | OF | |
Sam Prier | AL | Oak Mountain | 2026 | C | |
Cooper Rentz | AL | Westminster Christian Academy, Huntsville | 2027 | SS | |
Jeffery Rich | AL | Huntsville High School | 2028 | SS | |
Ryan Ruffing | AL | Huntsville High School | 2026 | OF | |
Brady Sack | AL | Auburn High School | 2027 | OF | |
Isaac Scrimsher | AL | Buckhorn High School | 2027 | 1B | |
Drew Seifert | AL | Bob Jones | 2027 | 2B | |
Scott Sieja | AL | James Clemens High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Hudson Smith | AL | James Clemens High School | 2027 | C | |
Jayden Smith | AL | Faith Christian | 2025 | SS | |
Kahden Smith | AL | Hillcrest | 2026 | OF | |
Andrew Staggs | AL | Elkmont | 2026 | RHP | |
Max Stevenson | AL | Hazel Green | 2029 | SS | |
LOGAN SULLIVAN | AL | Thorsby High School | 2028 | C | |
Andrew Summers | AL | Whitesburg Christian | 2025 | OF | |
Evan Taylor | TN | West Creek | 2026 | C | |
Kade Taylor | AL | Danville | 2026 | C | |
Truitt Taylor | AL | Huntsville High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Reece Thomas | AL | Huntsville | 2025 | 2B | |
Cohen Thompson | AL | Scottsboro | 2026 | SS | |
Riley Tipton | AL | Madison County | 2025 | RHP | |
Weston Todd | TN | Wayne County High School | 2028 | OF | |
Liam Tomalty | AL | RANDOLPH SCHOOL | 2026 | 2B | |
Jacob Towe | AL | Oak Mountain | 2026 | RHP | |
Cole Utley | AL | Brooks High School | 2027 | 1B | |
Luke Vaughan | AL | Athens High School | 2026 | OF | |
Preston Vehawn | AL | Buckhorn | 2028 | SS | |
Will Votroubek | AL | James Clemens High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Elijah Wentz | AL | Buckhorn | 2027 | OF | |
Carson Wilson | AL | Hartselle | 2025 | LHP | |
Hunter Wilson | TN | Giles County | 2026 | RHP | |
Trent Wilson | AL | Scottsboro | 2025 | C | |
Walter Wilson | TN | Christ Presbyterian Academy | 2028 | SS |