PBR MN Underclass Prospect Games (2026 Grads)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Adam Aasen | MN | Park Center | 2026 | RHP | |
Easton Ahrens | MN | Orono | 2026 | C | |
Chase Alcorn | MN | Marshall | 2026 | RHP | |
Eli Alcorn | MN | Marshall | 2026 | RHP | |
Grady Babcock | MN | Kasson Mantorville | 2026 | C | |
Preston Berg | MN | Maple Grove | 2026 | 3B | |
Tyden Bergeson | MN | Moorhead | 2026 | SS | |
Matthew Berkland | MN | Wayzata | 2026 | C | |
Kennedy Capp | MN | Park Center | 2026 | C | |
Price Caron | MN | Coon Rapids | 2026 | C | |
Keaton Coe | MN | Andover | 2026 | SS | |
Hudson Dinger | ND | West Fargo Sheyenne | 2026 | 3B | |
Jack Drieman | MN | Cretin Derham Hall | 2026 | OF | |
Nate Duval | MN | New Life Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Talen Eich | SD | Lennox | 2026 | SS | |
Camren Erickson | MN | Minnehaha Academy | 2026 | OF | |
John Evans | MN | WAYZATA HIGH | 2026 | OF | |
Joe Fenlon | MN | Cretin Derham Hall | 2026 | SS | |
Davis Fleming | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2026 | 1B | |
Brody Geislinger | MN | Delano | 2026 | SS | |
Brodie Gibart | MN | Farmington | 2026 | LHP | |
Carson Hart | MN | Mankato East | 2026 | OF | |
Will Holk | MN | Chaska | 2026 | OF | |
Hunter Howe | MN | Zimmerman | 2026 | C | |
Charlie Johnson | MN | Chanhassen | 2026 | OF | |
Sawyer Josewski | MN | Rogers | 2026 | SS | |
Miles Jungroth | MN | 283 ST LOUIS PK INDEPENDENT STUDY | 2026 | LHP | |
Bryndon Koeppel | MN | Saint Charles | 2026 | C | |
Brendan Koester | MN | Simley | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavin Kustermann | MN | Maple Grove Crimson | 2026 | SS | |
Kieran Leatherman | MN | Wayzata | 2026 | OF | |
Brandon Lunneborg | MN | Eagan | 2026 | C | |
Gavin Mcculloch | MN | New Life Academy | 2026 | 3B | |
Samuel Mohs | MN | Wayzata | 2026 | SS | |
Kellen Moline | MN | Benilde-St Margaret's | 2026 | 2B | |
Jake Musgjerd | MN | Minnetonka | 2026 | 3B | |
Calvin Nelson | MN | Red Wing | 2026 | SS | |
Esau Nelson | MN | Paynesville | 2026 | RHP | |
Parker Neubauer | MN | New Ulm | 2026 | 1B | |
Logan Nistler | MN | Andover | 2026 | RHP | |
Evan O'Dwyer | MN | Maple Grove | 2026 | RHP | |
Culley Ohm | MN | Waconia | 2026 | 3B | |
Carson Parks | MN | Wayzata | 2026 | 1B | |
Easton Ridlehoover | MN | Rogers | 2026 | SS | |
Nick Riley | SD | Harrisburg Tigers | 2026 | RHP | |
Ethan Ruiz | MN | St. Thomas Academy | 2026 | C | |
Danny Scheller | MN | Coon Rapids High School | 2026 | OF | |
Robert Shull | MN | Benilde St Margarets | 2026 | 3B | |
Taylan Siens | MN | ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SENIOR HIGH | 2026 | RHP | |
Bennett Skinner | MN | East Ridge | 2026 | SS | |
Josh Smith | MN | Benilde St.Margarets | 2026 | RHP | |
Jace Stenson | ND | Lidgerwood | 2026 | SS | |
Carter Storts | MN | Minnetonka | 2026 | SS | |
Brody Strahm | ND | Horace | 2026 | 2B | |
Owen Strey | MN | Chaska | 2026 | SS | |
Cruz Sturm | MN | Wayzata | 2026 | C | |
Owen Surucu | MN | Wayzata | 2026 | 1B | |
Alejandro Tapia | MN | Stewartville | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Tatkenhorst | MN | Anoka | 2026 | 3B | |
Garrett Trench | MN | Breck | 2026 | LHP | |
Jack Tretter | MN | Mounds View | 2026 | 3B | |
Donovan Vendel | MN | Champlin Park | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Welters | MN | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 2026 | C | |
Garrett Wheeler | MN | Minnetonka | 2026 | SS | |
Connor Wihlm | MN | Maple Grove | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Williams | MN | Chaska | 2026 | C |